Resultat 2015

Herr 24k

Plac Nr Namn Tid
1 156 Jim Lee 1.56.00
2 134 David Bergqvist 1.56.20
3 138 Christer Edling 1.59.32
4 148 Tomas Hägerström 1.59.35
5 143 Tommy Eriksson 2.00.56
6 162 Tony Nilsson 2.05.31
7 164 Pontus Olofsson 2.06.12
8 149 Thomas Ivarsson 2.09.06
9 132 Mikael Andersson 2.11.24
10 165 Joakim Rang 2.11.36
11 170 Johan Wahlgren 2.11.41
12 167 Geir Rune Samstad 2.12.42
13 154 Johan Lagerblad 2.12.55
14 152 Tommy Karlsson 2.12.59
15 131 Omed Ahmed 2.13.05
16 174 Johan Olsson 2.13.13
17 171 Per Wahlund 2.14.40
18 173 Fredrik Sjöberg 2.14.59
19 142 Magnus Dåverhög 2.15.14
20 157 Peter Lennartsson 2.18.25
21 146 Niklas Hagstein 2.18.44
22 153 Erik Lagerblad 2.19.15
23 140 Jonas Emanuelsson 2.20.13
24 176 Fredrik Karlsson 2.20.19
25 158 Klas Lidén 2.20.44
26 137 Peter Bäcklund 2.22.40
27 166 Tony Rioflorido 2.26.21
28 163 Torbjörn Nilsson 2.27.06
29 161 Torbjörn Mossberg 2.28.57
30 133 Krzysztof Bartnik 2.31.32
31 139 Fredrik Ekman 2.33.40
32 145 Peter Gördén 2.35.30
33 172 Markus Wistrand 2.38.27
34 135 Lars Boström 2.40.44
35 155 Johan Larsson 2.40.44
36 175 Patrik Karlsson 2.48.52
37 151 Jimmy Karlsson 2.52.53
38 144 Björn Föllinger 3.00.07
39 136 Johan Burman 3.05.47
40 160 Niklas Löfström 3.12.22
41 147 Tobias Hanisch 3.29.21
161 Johan Liljebjörn DNF
Tomas Emanuelsson DNS
Max Jacobs DNS
Magnus Segolsson DNS
Mattias Sjöberg DNS

Dam 24k

Plac Nr Namn Tid
1 101 Annika Appelqvist 1.53.09
2 109 Annika Kihlström 1.59.03
3 114 Linn Nilsson 1.59.09
4 119 Sofia Holmgård 1.59.58
5 102 Lisa Elowson 2.05.50
6 107 Malin Johansson 2.20.01
7 104 Annicka Frick 2.21.55
8 5 Susan Hietamäki 2.24.43
9 111 Ylva Kungberg 2.25.09
10 106 Åsa Håsteen 2.25.16
11 113 Kristin Malmqvist 2.26.48
12 120 Maria Dåverhög 2.35.06
13 116 Alexandra Sterner 2.42.25
14 108 Helen Kaufmann 2.43.34
15 105 Jennie Grahn 2.43.48
16 117 Hanna Åsander 2.43.58
17 103 Ann-Sofie Forsmark 2.44.29
18 110 Paula Klaveness 2.50.54
19 100 Caroline Alm 2.52.53
20 121 Lisa Gustavsson 3.04.08
21 118 Lena Östman 3.19.07
22 115 Tonje Anita Sohlberg 4.01.08

Herr 42k

Plac Nr Namn Tid
1 35 Fredrik Ottosson 3.28.31
2 30 Mats Söder 3.34.29
3 37 Jonas Axelsson 3.41.27
4 11 Peter Andersson 3.46.39
5 12 Ola Axheden 3.58.01
6 15 Anders Edvinsson 4.05.54
7 19 Per Fredberg 4.10.35
8 38 Magnus Helsing 4.10.35
9 20 Rickard Gustafsson 4.15.37
10 13 Mattias Berglund 4.21.51
11 18 Benny Flodin 4.23.40
12 14 Peter Bergström 4.24.54
13 32 Jonas Wängberg 4.24.56
14 23 Tobias Lindström 4.24.56
15 10 Jimmy Andersson 4.29.13
16 25 Stefano Morini 4.43.11
17 34 Claes Frisk 4.44.16
18 27 Tommy Oskarsson 4.44.17
19 24 Håkan Melinder 4.48.56
20 22 Mats Liljegren 4.57.26
21 177 Stefan Szöllös 4.59.16
22 17 Jonas Ekstam 5.22.33
23 21 Rune Larsson 6.16.45
24 Jerker Eriksson DNF
25 Göran Heldesten DNF

Dam 42k

Plac Nr Namn Tid
1 2 Anna-Karin Björfelt 4.01.48
2 1 Camilla Bengtsson 4.21.02
3 8 Nina Eibring 4.54.50
4 7 Karin Strid 5.40.10
5 4 Sara Gustavsson 5.46.05
6 6 Marie Johansson 6.16.45

Stafett 42k

Stafett Sträcka 1 Sträcka 2 Sträcka 3  Sträcka 4 Sträcka 5  Sträcka 6
1 Team Telenor Björnligan 3.25.37 29.16 45.13 20.33 37.19 46.58 26.18
2 Jonas Vänner 3.41.44 27.30 49.32 20.03 41.11 55.25 28.03
3 Skoglöfs bil 3.45.36 29.06 47.12 25.30 38.39 58.24 26.45
4 Ölme Superstars 4.20.00 ~40.00 55.01 33.29 42.09 62.13 28.45
5 Gymmix 5.01.19 32.54 53.40 33.32 83.36 66.14 31.23