Resultat 2019

 

24 km Kvinnor

Plats Startnr. Namn Klubb Född Tid
1 47 Ida Birath 1984 02:01:58
2 52 Sofia Frostelid 1989 02:27:10
3 27 Maria Mattsson 02:32:07
4 4 Caroline Alm 02:43:29
5 37 Frida Sthyr 02:43:48
6 7 Åsa Book 02:56:55
7 11 Annelie Eriksson 02:56:58
8 43 Marita Eriksson INSTEK 1977 03:22:19
9 3 Ylva Allard 03:26:40
10 9 Maria Brithon 03:28:19
11 24 Jessica Karlsson 03:32:24
DNS 29 Cindie Nanderöd
DNS 31 Soile Ohvo
 

24 km Män

       
Plats Startnr. Namn Klubb Född Tid
1 18 Jimmie Johansson 01:38:48
2 16 Fredrik Häggmark 01:41:53
3 51 Rikard Åsander Kristinehamns multisport 1977 01:53:36
4 2 Andreas Ahlin Kristinehamns multisport 01:55:59
5 1 Per-Erik Adrian 01:58:12
6 49 Erik Högkvist Team Nordic Trail 1989 01:58:38
7 28 Rikard Moberg 01:59:57
8 30 Simon Nyreröd 02:00:46
9 48 Janne Wemer Almy IK 1988 02:03:38
10 14 Niclas Hagstein Kristinehamns multisport 02:05:58
11 32 Anders Parkow 02:06:49
12 41 Patrik Vendel 1979 02:07:56
13 13 Magnus Forsmark 02:11:23
14 10 Martin Eriksson 02:11:24
15 45 Omed Ahmed Kristinehamns multisport 1978 02:12:30
16 15 Christoph Hansen 02:15:11
17 46 Ulf Engström Socialdemokraterna 1979 02:16:24
18 36 Johan Rönnby Enhörna IF 02:17:01
19 38 Magnus Ståhl 02:20:21
20 34 Pär-Eric Ronge 02:22:41
21 12 Herman Fernström 02:24:15
22 25 Pär Lindström 02:24:25
23 35 Johan Runesson 02:25:12
24 44 Mattias Lundgren Karlskoga LCK 1974 02:30:21
25 5 Johan Lidén 1990 02:31:21
26 23 Oscar Karlsson 02:32:05
27 249 Roger Mårtensson 02:32:27
28 21 Jimmy Karlsson 02:35:38
29 17 Kilian Jablonka 02:38:37
30 33 Stefan Quarfoth 02:52:23
31 26 Johan Ljung 02:55:01
32 8 Isak Borén 02:55:09
33 50 Martin Liljeholm 1983 03:04:23
34 39 Jacob Sundberg 03:08:45
35 42 Fredrik Norrmer Running4serenity 1976 03:11:01
36 264 Sören Remar 03:18:57
DNS 6 Per Björkman
DNS 19 Robert Jönsson
DNS 20 Jens Karlsson
DNS 22 Michael Karlsson
DNS 40 Marcus Törnberg
 

42 km Kvinnor

Plats Startnr. Namn Klubb Född Tid
1 227 Sofia Hjert 03:25:18
2 226 Malin Hjalmarsson 03:48:09
3 283 Kerstin Rosenqvist Västerås LK 03:55:38
4 279 Veronica Westerlund 03:56:12
5 269 Linnéa Skarped 04:25:13
6 247 Petra Mangnäs 04:32:12
7 208 Jennie Bakteman Hedlund 04:37:18
8 224 Linda Harradine 04:45:20
9 222 Jennie Grahn 04:47:06
10 212 Jessica Boltorp 04:55:45
10 213 Malin Boltorp 04:55:45
10 275 Anna Torstensson 04:55:45
13 237 Sofia Kay  LK TV88 05:06:33
13 206 Annika Askengren Berg  LK TV88 05:06:33
15 238 Paula Klaveness 05:17:49
16 251 Susanne Nilsson 05:40:07
17 250 Olga Nadeina Russian Federation 05:50:00
DNF 219 Marie Frödén
 

42 km Män

Plats Startnr. Namn Klubb Född Tid
1 272 Josef Snellman 03:02:41
2 286 Lukas Melander LK Gränslöst 1990 03:06:25
3 281 Magnus Åhsberg 03:10:36
4 242 Micael Lindqvist 03:16:28
5 232 Pär Johansson 03:17:52
6 267 Kim Rörvik Recreo Naprapati 03:17:53
7 288 Tobias Johansson Desolate runner 1988 03:18:24
8 233 Dan Johnsson 03:26:14
9 248 Magnus Mossberg 03:29:12
10 285 Patrik Nilvér LK Gränslöst 03:30:12
11 254 Per-johan Norman 03:36:47
12 266 Karl Rönnby 03:38:28
13 259 Peter Persson 03:39:05
14 278 Johan Wehle 03:47:41
15 223 Jonas Harjula 03:48:11
16 276 Merko Vaga Estonia 03:49:43
17 215 Mattias Ekman 03:50:46
18 243 Tobias Lindström 03:50:48
19 205 Peter Angbrant 03:54:44
20 203 Rikard Andersson Westeros Trail Running Society 03:55:49
21 240 Jacek Lachowicz Poland 04:04:38
22 236 Marc Karlsson 04:06:23
23 258 Andy Persson United Kingdom 04:10:52
24 234 Olle Jorinder 04:11:38
25 287 Mikael Hallgren 1989 04:13:08
26 256 Jörgen Olofsson 04:13:38
27 277 Andreas Wall 04:14:58
28 253 Kenneth Norman 04:17:14
29 228 Martin Jansson 04:18:17
30 271 Anders Smith Jonsson 04:21:41
30 270 Edvard Smith 04:21:41
32 280 Fredrik Widfeldt 04:21:48
33 211 Marcus Bock 04:25:03
34 284 Jonas Fritzon Vintrosa 1968 04:25:54
35 231 Jesper Johansson 04:29:08
36 201 Håkan Adolfsson 04:29:57
37 245 Martin Lundholm 04:31:38
38 260 Philip Persson 04:31:52
38 265 Daniel Rydler 04:31:52
40 220 Krister Frödin 4FV IK 04:32:12
41 229 Mathias Johansen 04:34:31
42 204 Mikael  Andersson 04:37:21
43 255 Jörgen Nylén 04:39:59
44 273 Magnus Steiner 04:40:09
45 257 Tommy Oskarsson 04:41:49
46 235 Magnus Karlsson 04:47:06
47 217 Jakob Eriksson 04:47:46
48 207 Alexander Back 04:49:46
49 225 David Hedenfalk 04:57:03
50 209 Lars-Göran Berggren 04:58:08
51 261 Christer Pertun 05:01:13
52 268 Mark Savill United Kingdom 05:06:30
53 263 David Ralph United Kingdom 05:11:03
54 246 Daniel  Löhr Team Nordic Trail 05:12:36
54 241 Thomas Lindell Team Nordic Trail 05:12:36
56 230 Henrik Johansson 05:16:50
57 244 Mikael Linton 05:28:01
58 252 Kristoffer Sjölin LK Gränslöst 1971 05:29:37
59 202 Ejvind Andersen Denmark 05:32:18
60 282 Joakim Bielecki 05:34:16
61 214 Niclas Dia 05:40:05
61 210 Tord Blücher 05:40:05
63 239 Kim Korpilahti Kalsarikännit 05:46:47
64 274 Morgan Sundin 05:47:25
65 221 Steve Gear United Kingdom 05:54:48
66 216 Jonny Elofsson 05:54:59
DNS 218 Mats Eriksson
DNS 262 Michael Pettersson

 

Sweden IronTrail Stafetten

Lag Gustavsvik Älvbron Niklasdam Sjöändan Hultet Mål Totaltid
1 Cowabungarunners 24:36 ingen stäcktid 55:11 34:29 48:00 23:21 03:05:37
2 Friden 25:20 39:07 18:27 36:15 48:59 25:46 03:13:54
3 Team Gyberg 28:35 39:07 26:03 35:17 47:58 26:28 03:27:54
4 Lag Carina Glawing 28:29 42:08 22:51 34:32 53:37 28:17 03:29:54
5 Kristinehamns Arena 31:06 47:46 23:57 37:20 55:03 28:26 03:43:28
6 Iron Tågab 29:41 46:56 22:39 43:06 57:09 27:51 03:47:22
7 Karlslunds IF 27:52 44:54 25:42 43:24 1:00:44 25:15 03:47:51
8 Team Rehab 33:00 40:48 20:13 41:43 1:05:07 28:41 03:49:32
9 Järn Stig 32:29 50:41 23:33 42:32 52:42 27:36 03:49:33
10 Gymmix 1 30:46 52:06 23:05 46:43 47:36 30:48 03:51:04
11 NKP sonderar terrängen 33:57 55:44 27:29 37:14 54:54 23:19 03:52:37
12 Dexys Midnight runners 30:27 49:28 29:06 43:28 56:07 26:49 03:55:25
13 Bergatrollen 35:34 48:14 26:21 38:59 1:00:40 29:39 03:59:27
14 Gymmix 2 34:19 43:46 25:19 48:48 56:41 34:11 04:03:04
15 Elvenite 36:48 41:37 31:21 38:27 59:02 36:21 04:03:36
16 Action Tågab 40:17 47:21 19:19 43:35 1:03:22 30:48 04:04:42
17 Gymmix 3 34:08 48:43 28:28 45:55 58:52 32:02 04:08:08
18 BAE Systems 32:25 48:14 24:10 49:16 1:07:06 27:20 04:08:31
19 Team Lyran 34:23 52:08 26:20 47:18 1:03:18 43:53 04:27:20
20 Distriktsveterinärerna 28:16 42:16 31:37 51:35 1:23:06 33:11 04:30:11
21 Bruket 36:33 1:02:07 32:10 47:03 1:10:03 39:01 04:46:57
22 Be there in a prosecco 42:16 1:06:47 34:59 57:59 1:22:47 42:02 05:26:50