Resultat 2016

Herr 24k

1 26 Per-Johan Norman 1.49.29
2 295 Jim Lee 1.49.56
3 287 Stamatios Aristidou 1.50.22
4 225 Karl-Martin Nordling 1.51.10
5 208 Tommy Eriksson 1.57.14
6 298 Kalle Alexandersson 1.58.39
7 299 Patrik Horner 2.00.52
8 206 Magnus Dåverhög 2.02.44
9 285 Jonas Harjula 2.06.37
10 229 Geir Rune Samstad 2.06.48
11 203 Christoffer Blomqvist 2.08.07
12 209 Jonas Friman 2.08.16
13 227 Johan Olsson 2.09.00
14 286 Joel Engström 2.09.03
15 213 Niclas Hagstein 2.09.03
16 221 Johan Lagerblad 2.09.28
17 204 Peter Bäcklund 2.11.24
18 202 Kristoffer Björkman 2.12.30
19 296 Jim Andersson 2.13.23
20 207 Martin Eriksson 2.14.59
21 220 Peter Klingvall 2.15.47
22 297 Tom Pedersen 2.16.10
23 284 Claes Frisk 2.17.18
24 228 Viktor Olsson 2.19.47
25 289 Klas Lidén 2.22.04
26 288 Per Hesselius 2.24.20
27 224 Torbjörn Mossberg 2.29.40
28 232 Johan Wahlgren 2.36.30
29 205 Tommy Dahlin 2.36.50
30 216  Anders Karl’en 2.37.18
31 223 Alain Lennqvist 2.39.00
32 217 Jimmy Eriksson 2.42.00
33 290 Patrik Karlsson 2.45.55
34 211 Leif Gunnarsson 2.48.42
35 215 Andreas Håkansson 2.49.00
36 218 Erik Kinch 2.51.11
37 210 Björn Föllinger 3.01.39

Dam 24k

1 265 Ulrica Johansson 2.05.17
2 261 Susanne Pulls 2.22.03
3 257 Sara Carlsson 2.28.41
4 256 Jenny Grahn 2.39.20
5 264 Josefin Klaveroth 2.43.50
6 255 Gunilla Bewerth 2.50.07
7 259 Erika Lidén 3.00.1
8 258 Karin Kjellander 3.05.37

Herr 42k

1 305 Jonas Carlsson 3.16.37
2 312 Thomas Sandell 3.25.39
3 325 Jonas Axelsson 3.35.40
4 291 Tobias Karlsson  3.42.04
5 293 Fredrik Gånheim 3.42.30
6 310 Per Kollgren 3.44.28
7 311 Hampus Möller 3.35.30
8 294 Tony Nilsson 4.05.50
9 300 Selim Kramle 4.05.50
10 315 Fredrik Stodne  4.08.25
11 301 Omed Amed 4.08.40
12 320  Jonas Wängberg 4.16.43
13 319 Andreas Wall 4.24.09
14 304 Peter Bergström 4.27.23
15 307 Anders Edvinsson 4.42.38
16 317 John Svensson 4.44.32
17 306 Niklas Dia 4.54.08
18 303 Lars-Göran Berggren 4.58.57
19 308 Per-Erik Haraldsson 5.05.42
20 318 Joakim Waldén 5.09.102
21 92 Henrik Larsson 5.09.10
22 316 Peter Stålnacke 5.54.10
23 314 Josef Snellman DNF
24 313 Claes Skoglöf DNF

Dam 42k

1 330 Malin Hjalmarsson 3.32.17
2 324  Ingrid Kugelberg 4.59.00
3 327 Louice Walldén 5.09.10
4 325  Pernilla Lindwall 5.11.59
5 326 Karin Strid 5.28.54
6 323 Paula Kleveness 6.15.45
7 329 Anna Hallerfors 6.49.50

Stafett 42k

1 Skoglöfs Bil 3.40.15
2 Gymmix Lag 1 4.13.39
3 Gymmix Lag 2 4.30.15