Resultat 2014

Herr 23K

Förnamn Efternamn Ort Klubb Tid
1 Mikael Zetterberg Norrköping GoIF Tjalve 1.37.25.68
2 Robert Drottz Örebro I2 IF Triathlon 1.52.55.09
3 Per-Johan Norman Kristinehamn Kristinehamn OK 1.56.54.09
4 Jonas Hagberg Kristinehamn Kristinehamns OK 2.02.41.88
5 Crister Edling Skoghall 2.03.56.50
6 Tom Pedersen Vålberg IF Göta Karlstad 2.05.40.36
7 Magnus Dåverhög Kristinehamn 2.06.09.62
8 Tomas Karlsson Karlstad Karlstad 2.06.30.92
9 Rasmus Bengtsson Molkom Sisu Forshaga 2.08.43.53
10 Tony Nilsson Sunne 2.09.35.22
11 Pontus Olofsson Kristinehamn Kristinehamn Multisport 2.10.24.80
12 David Eliasson Fritsla Fritsla VIK 2.10.46.97
13 Andreas Persson Lund LK Uven 2.11.43.34
14 Mats Öhman Kristinehamn Kristinehamns kommun 2.11.52.31
15 Per Göransson V Frölunda Västra Frölunda Running 2.13.09.84
16 Jonas Zander Karlskoga 2.15.06.98
17 Johan Lagerblad Kristinehamn Nordic-paper Bäckhammar 2.15.09.45
18 Tommy Karlsson Skoghall Grava SK 2.15.18.79
19 Pär Wahlund Lysvik IF Fryken 2.16.57.01
20 Peter Lennartsson Kinna 2.17.16.02
21 Christoph Hansen Kristinehamn Kristinehamn Multisport Triathlon 2.18.55.23
22 Johan Burman Karlstad 2.19.56.90
23 Omed Ahmed björneborg ISO-Panel AB 2.20.02.09
24 Sven Mjöhagen Gävle Gävle Triathlon Klubb 2.22.01.71
25 Anders Edwall Göteborg 2.22.02.88
26 Erik Svensson Karlstad SISU Forshaga 2.23.08.68
27 Magnus Lingåker Kristinehamn 2.29.44.56
28 Urban Adolfson Knivsta 2.30.22.95
29 Marcus Bock Karlskoga Karlskoga löp och cykelklubb 2.32.58.39
30 Lars Brunnsgård Kristinehamn IFK Kristinehamn friidrott 2.34.48.06
31 Christopher Johrin Lundsberg 2.34.49.67
32 Kent Linné Kristinehamn Kristinehamns multisport 2.35.13.71
33 Jens Björby Knivsta 2.35.37.44
34 Niclas Hagstein Kristinehamn 2.36.31.57
35 Fredrik Johrin Karlskoga Björnligan 2.37.49.24
36 Per Hesselius Kristinehamn 2.38.05.05
37 per österberg Karlskoga 2.38.40.38
38 Torbjörn Nilsson Karlstad 2.38.42.72
39 Erik Landgren Vallda 2.39.21.54
40 Torbjörn Mossberg Kristinehamn 2.39.21.80
41 Klas Lidén KRISTINEHAMN Kristinehamn Multisport 2.40.48.48
42 Martin Eriksson Kristinehamn Rolls-Royce IF 2.40.52.49
43 Anders Gullberg Kristinehamn 2.40.55.11
44 Jonas Alpsten Karlstad SISU Forshaga 2.47.01.42
45 Petter Fernström Karlstad 2.47.40.55
46 David Gribing Örebro 2.51.53.51
47 Leif Gunnarsson Kristinehamn 2.59.09.94
48 Göran Risberg Karlstad I2 IF 3.02.29.16
49 Johan Spånbo Karlskoga Björnligan 3.05.08.69
50 Jimmy Karlsson Kristinehamn 3.09.04.14
51 Lasse Hagerö Kristinehamn Kristinehamns OK 3.27.23.78
52 Johan Lilljebjörn Kristinehamn Lonesome Runners 3.31.27.62
53 Per Gustafsson Kristinehamn Nordic-paper Bäckhammar 4.00.07.57
54 Stefan Johansson Kristinehamn Nordic-paper Bäckhammar 4.00.07.87
55 Per Fredberg Kristinehamn Kristinehamns OK DNF
56 Erik Lagerblad Kristinehamn Kristinehamns cykelklubb DNF
57 Fredrik Karlsson Arvika DNF
58 Ingmar Karls Ludvika DNS

Dam 23 K

Förnamn Efternamn Ort Klubb Tid
1 Ulrica Johansson Kristinehamn Kristinehamn Multisport 2.04.59.42
2 Ann-Charlotte Jakobsson Åhs Edsvalla 2.13.18.01
3 Sylvia Rundquist Kristinehamn Rolls-Royce IF 2.15.07.90
4 Sanna Lander Karlstad 2.21.17.93
5 Annica Arvidsson Kristinehamn 2.23.16.38
6 Ulrika Bergkvist Stockholm CityRunners 2.27.00.88
7 Marita Hult Hammarö 2.37.14.06
8 Emma Mickelin Molkom Sisu Forshaga 2.45.27.52
9 Sofie Claesson Karlstad 2.45.58.83
10 Carolina Andersson Norrtälje Rånäs 4H 2.46.35.68
11 Annika Hult KARLSTAD 2.46.59.39
12 Jenny Fernström Karlstad 2.47.40.39
13 Marie Holmberg Karlstad 2.50.54.57
14 Lisa Feuerbach Wengel Harplinge Ultra Collective 2.50.57.00
15 Linda Karlsson Örebro Örebro 2.51.53.16
16 Paula Klaveness Kristinehamn Kristinehamns OK 2.55.48.03
17 Sofia Rolén Ekström Karlstad 2.57.12.83
18 Erika Umeland Skoghall 2.57.13.38
19 Erika Björklund Knivsta 3.06.11.88
20 Erika Szelesi Karlstad 3.07.05.24
21 Jennie Grahn Karlskoga 3.08.53.32
22 Caroline Alm Kristinehamn 3.09.03.80
23 Saga Ekstam Karlstad0 5.08.07.88
24 Tiina Ekstam Rossi Karlstad0 5.08.09.92
Nina Eibring Kristinehamn DNF
Alida Ell Karlskoga DNF
Marika Johansson Kristinehamn DNS
Päivi Tolstoy Karlskoga DNS
Emma Mickelin Molkom Sisu Forshaga DNS

Herr 42,2 K

Förnamn Efternamn Ort Klubb Tid
1 Hans Brolund Vikingstad Enhörna IF 3.21.36.21
2 Tommy Sundberg Hällefors Hällefors LK 3.42.31.35
3 Anton Nilsson Edsvalla Lugnets Massage 3.53.16.68
4 Jonas Axelsson Kristinehamn 4.01.41.08
5 Michael Garnander Halmstad Ultra collective 4.03.11.75
6 Martin Jansson Filipstad 4.03.49.34
7 Björn Källström Årsta Team Nordic Trail 4.08.43.28
8 Fredrik Sundberg Kristinehamn Hällefors LK 4.09.09.27
9 Håkan Jonsson Kristinehamn Kristinehamn Multisport 4.20.39.87
10 Anders Edvinsson Kristinehamn 4.24.48.41
11 Mattias Berglund Lidköping Lidköpings VSK 4.36.48.59
12 Tommy Oskarsson Kristinehamn 4.46.04.79
13 Mattias Göransson Göteborg Västra Frölunda Running 4.52.02.56
14 Rickard Gustafsson Kristinehamn Rolls-Royce IF 4.52.58.61
15 Martin Estenberg Karlstad  - 4.53.37.89
16 Jonny Jansson Kristinehamn Husmusen AB 5.02.54.53
17 Mikael Hagberg Fritsla SOK Knallen Borås 5.31.08.41
18 Henrik Sjöberg Borås 5.32.03.32
19 Robert Bloom Stockholm Hälsinglands multisport 5.40.13.50
20 Joacim Strömberg örebro örebro if 5.40.14.31
21 Oscar West Halmstad IFK Halmstad 5.53.42.81
22 jonas ekstam karlstad riksbyggen 5.53.45.05
23 Rikard Kelloniemi Halmstad 6.18.52.19
24 Thomas Almberg Skoghall I2 IF 6.29.06.55
25 Mats Appladahl Dalby Björnstorp IF 6.29.06.69
DNF marcus ekholm Karlstad Karlstad multisport DNF
DNF Jonas Evaldsson Karlstad Greener.se Adventure DNF
DNF Martin Klages Hildesheim Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei DNF
DNS Marcus Forsberg Hedemora Södra Dalarnas Räddningstjänst IF DNS
DNS Niklas Gunne Mora IFK Mora Friidrott DNS
DNS Rolf Halde Stockholm DNS
DNS Hans Johansson Kristinehamn DNS
DNS Patrik Nolberg Göteborg Kamraterna Majorna DNS
DNS Niklas Olsson Kristinehamn Intersport If Kristinehamn DNS
DNS Christer Svedberg Ludvika Mötesplatslöpning Ludvika DNS
DNS Olof Wojtkowiak Motala DNS

Dam 42,2K

# Förnamn Efternamn Ort Klubb Tid
1 Moa Almström Alpsten Karlstad SISU Forshaga 4.04.04.97
2 Mirella Carlsson Kungälv Team Kungälv 4.10.04.73
3 Anna Grundahl Solna IF Linnea 4.23.25.41
4 Lillemor Bock Karlskoga Karlskoga löp och cykelklubb 4.55.23.50
5 Katrin Wengel Halmstad Ultra collective 5.35.03.68
6 Sandra Grundahl Skoghall Ambulansen Kristinehamn 5.41.18.01
DNS Anna Karls Ludvika DNS